Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Deputation of Service Engineer for Quarterly Servicing, Maintenance & Trouble Shooting of Various Dc and Ac Drives at Lignite Handling Plant Kltps.
Posting Date: 31 Mar 2026
Deadline: 16 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138719162
Notice Ref. No.: WE-295
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15587
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deputation of Service Engineer for Quarterly Servicing, Maintenance & Trouble Shooting of Various Dc and Ac Drives at Lignite Handling Plant Kltps.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Services - Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-03-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-04-2026 17:55
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 15, 587
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections