Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Delivery Valve for Dozer, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146267345
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7806376
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Delivery Valve for Dozer
BOQ Title: As Per Boq Bid, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
Item Title: Delivery Valve for Dozer
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 18-07-2026 6:14 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: AS PER BOQ BID
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Pump Element for Dozer Sleeves for DVT Pump, Submersible Pump Starters (Motor starter controls), Bicycle Air Pump Conforming To IS 9225, Engine Monoset Pumps for Clear, Cold, Water (Dewatering Pump) Conforming To IS 11501, Submersible Pumps for Slurry Application, Centrifugal Pump f...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections