Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Data Recovery Software, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148571961
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7949483
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Data Recovery Software 1 Year Subscription
BOQ Title: IT Software, Antivirus Software
BOQ Title: IT Software, Antivirus Software
Item Title: Data Recovery Software
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 21-08-2026 9:32 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: IT Software
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Antivirus Software 1 Year Subscription Antivirus Software, Endpoint Protection Platform (EPP), Business Intelligence and Data Analysis Software (V3), Mail Server Security Software, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, PVC Coated Nylon Fabric for Awning and Gun Covers as per Indian ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections