Tender for Corrigendum: Da3c1142581e3t2, Ic Adjustable Precision Stu...

The ITI LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Da3c1142581e3t2, Ic Adjustable Precision Stunt Regulator. Temp -40 Degree C to +125 Degree C, Sot23-3 Package, Qty: 150 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2) in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7858753 | Ref ID: 147200611).

The tender is published on 14 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Integrated Circuit, Random Access Memory (RAM) Module category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Integrated Circuit, Random Access Memory (RAM) Module Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Corrigendum: Da3c1142581e3t2, Ic Adjustable Precision Stunt Regulator. Temp -40 Degree C to +125 Degree C, Sot23-3 Package, Qty: 150 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026

Deadline: 21 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147200611

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7858753

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: IC ADJUSTABLE PRECISION STUNT REGULATOR. TEMP -40 DEGREE C TO +125 DEGREE C, SOT23-3 PACKAGE
BOQ Title: Integrated Circuit, Random Access Memory (RAM) Module
BOQ Title: Integrated Circuit, Random Access Memory (RAM) Module
Item Title: Da3c1142581e3t2
Item Quantity: 150
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 31-07-2026 11:28 AM
End Date: 21-08-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Integrated Circuit

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections