Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Puducherry (UT)
Summary: Corrigendum: D27 Pharnaceutical Drugs, Qty: 250 Pieces, (BOQ Item #74)
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148297281
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7858497
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Each vial contains - Ampicillin sodium 2000 mg, Cloxacillin sodium 2000 mg
BOQ Title: Purchase of Veterinary Medicine vaccines from Govt of India Firms, Rabies Veterinary Vaccine, Inactivated (Cell Culture)
BOQ Title: Purchase of Veterinary Medicine vaccines from Govt of India Firms, Rabies Veterinary Vaccine, Inactivated (Cell Culture)
Item Title: D27 Pharnaceutical Drugs
Item Quantity: 250
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 31-07-2026 4:32 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Purchase of Veterinary Medicine vaccines from Govt of India Firms
GeMARPTS Searched: Salmonella Veterinary Vaccine, Inactivated, Twister - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Enterotoxaemia Vaccine, Inactivated, Lumpy Skin Disease Veterinary Vaccine, Rabies Veterinary Vaccine, Inactivated (Cell Culture), Infectious Bronchitis Veterinary Vaccine, Live, Classical Swine Fever Vaccine (Veterinary Us...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections