Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: D CFA RE 60 Monofilament polyprolene Sutures 4 0 3 8 Circle Reverse Cutting Box of 12, Qty: 3 Box, (BOQ Item #16)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148012549
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7916141
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Monofilament polyprolene Sutures 4-0, 3/8 Circle Reverse Cutting (Box of 12
BOQ Title: Drugs and Pharmacetical Produts, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205
BOQ Title: Drugs and Pharmacetical Produts, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205
Item Title: D CFA RE 60 Monofilament polyprolene Sutures 4 0 3 8 Circle Reverse Cutting Box of 12
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Box
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 13-08-2026 7:17 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: DRUGS AND PHARMACETICAL PRODUTS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections