Tender for Corrigendum: Cyclophosphamide 50 Mg Tab, Qty: 600 NO, (BO...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Cyclophosphamide 50 Mg Tab, Qty: 600 NO, (BOQ Item #2) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6907821 | Ref ID: 131927850).

The tender is published on 12 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rfp 323 Skin Opd, Cyclophosphamide Tablet Azathioprine Tablets (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rfp 323 Skin Opd, Cyclophosphamide Tablet Azathioprine Tablets (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Corrigendum: Cyclophosphamide 50 Mg Tab, Qty: 600 NO, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 12 Dec 2025

Deadline: 17 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131927850

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6907821

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Description2
BOQ Title: Rfp 323 Skin Opd, Cyclophosphamide Tablet Azathioprine Tablets (V2)
Item Title: Cyclophosphamide 50 Mg Tab
Item Quantity: 600
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 19-11-2025 1:19 PM
End Date: 17-12-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: RFP 323 SKIN OPD
GeMARPTS Searched: Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 100 mg Tablets, First Line Anti TB Drugs for NTEP - Ethambutol 100 mg Tablets, Laboratory Vials (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 100 mg Dispersible Tablet, Pipe Clamps (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Moxifloxacin 100 mg Dispersible Tablet, Anti TB Drugs - Clofazimine 100 mg Capsul...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections