Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Customised High Quality Rectangular Planters for Indoor Plants Size 3Ft X 1.5Ft, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 10 Oct 2025
Deadline: 30 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127855320
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6747206
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CUSTOMISED HIGH QUALITY RECTANGULAR PLANTERS FOR INDOOR PLANTS SIZE 3FT X 1.5FT
BOQ Title: Refurbishment and Improvement of Oic Cabin at P31 Building Submarine School Ins Satavahana, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Customised High Quality Rectangular Planters for Indoor Plants Size 3Ft X 1.5Ft
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 09-10-2025 3:09 PM
End Date: 30-10-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: REFURBISHMENT AND IMPROVEMENT OF OIC CABIN AT P31 BUILDING SUBMARINE SCHOOL INS SATAVAHANA
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections