Tender for Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Rpnc254043 Compreh...

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (IOCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Rpnc254043 Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of under Vehicle Sca, Qty: 3 in Panipat, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6754076 | Ref ID: 129215774).

The tender is published on 31 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Rpnc254043 Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of under Vehicle Sca, Qty: 3 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Rpnc254043 Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of under Vehicle Sca, Qty: 3 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Rpnc254043 Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of under Vehicle Sca, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 31 Oct 2025

Deadline: 04 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129215774

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6754076

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Custom Bid for Services - RPNC254043 Comprehensive Annual maintenance Contract of Under vehicle scanning system installed at Panipat Naphtha Cracker gate 1 for First year, Custom Bid for Services - RPNC254043 Comprehensive Annual maintenance Contract of Under vehicle scanning system installed at Panipat Naphtha Cracker gate 1 for Second year, Custom Bid for Services - RPNC254043 Comprehensive Annual maintenance Contract of Under vehicle scanning system installed at Panipat Naphtha Cracker gate 1 for Third year
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 07-10-2025 11:35 AM
End Date: 04-11-2025 3:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections