Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Procurement of Managed Services of Data Centres (Cdc, Mumbai & Idc, Great, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 15 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145176587
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7582455
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 750000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - PROCUREMENT OF MANAGED SERVICES OF DATA CENTRES (CDC, MUMBAI & IDC, GREATER NOIDA) INCLUDING COMPREHENSIVE AMC FOR 3 YEARS
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 03-06-2026 9:23 AM
End Date: 15-07-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 750000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections