Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Mrpl Tender 3300012316 Service Code 1048738 Microsoft Office 365 Annual S, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026
Deadline: 23 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133976475
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7061148
Tender Value: ₹ 2779000
Tender EMD: ₹ 56000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender 3300012316 Service code 1048738 MICROSOFT OFFICE 365 ANNUAL SUBSCRIPTION as per SOW price bid and in GeM 1 Lump Sum amount in RS including GST to be quoted
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 01-01-2026 4:45 PM
End Date: 23-01-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 56000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections