Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - I1021 Retrofitment Work of 33 Kv Medium Voltage Switchgear Sf6 Mvsg Make, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145910315
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7748311
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - I1021 Retrofitment Work of 33 kV Medium Voltage Switchgear SF6 MVSG make ABB Model 33kV HPA with VD4 HPA36 Cradle Retrofit Solution ABB make 33 kV Vacuum Circuit Breaker in the existing VHA36 Switchgear Panel at HVDC Ballia ..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 07-07-2026 11:31 AM
End Date: 31-07-2026 4:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections