Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Eoi for Installation or Rental Services for Gainful Utilisation of Waste, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 15 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145186254
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7539049
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - EOI FOR INSTALLATION OR RENTAL SERVICES FOR GAINFUL UTILISATION OF WASTE EXHAUST GASES H2 N2 AND N3 OF THE GAS NITRIDING PROCESS FOR PRODUCING ELECTRICITY WATER AND NITROGENOUS PRODUCT
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 14-05-2026 2:17 PM
End Date: 15-07-2026 10:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections