Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Cpcly25379 Fireproofing Work Using M-30 Grade Cement Concrete in Refinery, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 24 Oct 2025
Deadline: 30 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128769956
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6771260
Tender Value: ₹ 15604839.32
Tender EMD: ₹ 62000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - CPCLY25379 Fireproofing work using M-30 grade cement concrete in Refinery-3 units at CPCL, Manali
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 09-10-2025 2:24 PM
End Date: 30-10-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 62000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections