Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - 200143970 Upkeeping of Documentation, Re-Certification of Ims Systems, Su, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 16 Sep 2025
Deadline: 17 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126349069
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6507269
Tender Value: ₹ 221250
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Custom Bid for Services - 200143970 Upkeeping of Documentation, Re-Certification of IMS Systems, Surveillance Audit & Training & at NTPC-Darlipali
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 25-08-2025 9:07 AM
End Date: 17-09-2025 10:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections