Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Cs for Prep. of Dpr for Develop. of 4L Road between Kozhikode Km 5.000 to Muthanga Km 117.600 of Nh766 Along with Alternate 4L Bypass Option of Thamaraserry Ghat Portion in the State of K...
Posting Date: 30 May 2026
Deadline: 02 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142312670
Notice Ref. No.: NH-12013/1 /2024/ROKerala/ e-306953
Tender Value: ₹ 76932586
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Cs for Prep. of Dpr for Develop. of 4L Road between Kozhikode Km 5.000 to Muthanga Km 117.600 of Nh766 Along with Alternate 4L Bypass Option of Thamaraserry Ghat Portion in the State of Kerala
CS FOR PREP. OF DPR FOR DEVELOP. OF 4L ROAD BETWEEN KOZHIKODE KM 5.000 to MUTHANGA KM 117.600 of NH766 ALONG WITH ALTERNATE 4L BYPASS OPTION OF THAMARASERRY GHAT PORTION IN THE STATE OF KERALA
Category: Consultancy
Organisation Chain: National Highways Authority of India||Head Office - NHAI||Technical - NHAI
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Consultancy
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 10-Apr-2026 06:15 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 02-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 02-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 03-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 7, 69, 32, 586
Tender Fee in ₹: 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections