Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: CR Multi Viewer, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145564757
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7470872
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CR Multi Viewer
BOQ Title: BOQ04, Computed Radiography System (CR System) Full Field Digital Mammography Unit Ultrasound Machine (V2)
Item Title: CR Multi Viewer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 24-04-2026 10:23 AM
End Date: 27-07-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 25000
BOQ Title: BOQ04
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 500mA Hf X Ray Machine Portable X - Ray Machine, Reciprocal Shakers - Mechanical Shaker Machine with Timer, Dental X - Ray Machine (V2), 500 mA X - Ray Machine (V2), 300mA X - Ray Machine (V2), X-Ray Detectable Gauze Swab/Laparotomy Sponge (V2), X Ray Machine (200 mA), X-Ray Detecta...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections