Tender for Corrigendum: CPAP Bonnets, Qty: 150 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: CPAP Bonnets, Qty: 150 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4) in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7605044 | Ref ID: 144373225).

The tender is published on 01 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from CPAP Consumables Fisher and Paykel, Bubble CPAP category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar CPAP Consumables Fisher and Paykel, Bubble CPAP Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Corrigendum: CPAP Bonnets, Qty: 150 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 01 Jul 2026

Deadline: 02 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144373225

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7605044

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: BC 303-05 22-25 cms
BOQ Title: CPAP Consumables Fisher and Paykel, Bubble CPAP
Item Title: CPAP Bonnets
Item Quantity: 150
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 04-06-2026 3:20 PM
End Date: 02-07-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: CPAP Consumables Fisher and Paykel
GeMARPTS Searched: Mask, CPAP Mask, CPAP Machine (V2), artificial airway cpap catheter mounts or catheter mount with connector Searched String: CPAP Bonnets Bubble CPAP, Continuous Positive Airway Pressure (CPAP) Mask, CPAP Mask, CPAP Machine (V2), artificial airway cpap catheter mounts or catheter mount with connecto...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections