Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Cough Lozenges, Qty: 480 No, (BOQ Item #67)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147025867
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7828365
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 107760
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Cough Lozenges
BOQ Title: Dglpre36, Lamivudine Tablet
BOQ Title: Dglpre36, Lamivudine Tablet
Item Title: Cough Lozenges
Item Quantity: 480
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 27-07-2026 12:21 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 107760
BOQ Title: DGLPRE36
GeMARPTS Searched: (V2), Tetanus Toxoid with Adult Diphtheria (Td) Vaccine under Universal Immunization Programme of MoHFW, DPT vaccine (adsorbed) under Universal Immunization programme of MoHFW, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Pentavalent Vaccine under Universal Immunization Programme of MoHFW, Box Strapping Machine, Cartri...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections