Tender for Corrigendum: Corneal Topography System, Qty: 1

The HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Corneal Topography System, Qty: 1 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7339655 | Ref ID: 143209558). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 70000.

The tender is published on 12 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from sonicator System category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar sonicator System Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Corrigendum: Corneal Topography System, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 12 Jun 2026

Deadline: 30 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143209558

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7339655

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 70000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Corneal Topography System
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 30-03-2026 3:16 PM
End Date: 30-06-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 70000
GeMARPTS Searched: sonicator System, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Uroflowmetry System, Urodynamic System, Cholangioscopy System, Student Response System, Voice Logger System, Green Waste Reprocessor (Automatic / Semi Automatic), Steam Cooking System, Revolving Chair (V5)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections