Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: Coriolis Mass Flow Meter as Per Sap Code 8118370952, Coriolis Mass Flow Meter as Per Sap Code 811837, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2026
Deadline: 06 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134816033
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7117539
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CORIOLIS MASS FLOW METER as per SAP Code 8118370952, CORIOLIS MASS FLOW METER as per SAP Code 8118370822
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 16-01-2026 12:34 PM
End Date: 06-02-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Coriolis Mass Flow Meter, Water Flow Measurement in Open Channels - Rotating Element Current Meters as per IS 3910, Mass Flowmeter for Verification of CNG Dispenser for Vehicles as per Legal Metrology Division (Department of Consumer Affairs), Flow Meter(BHEL)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections