Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Copper Wire, Qty: 50
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148013630
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7912582
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Copper Wire
BOQ Title: Copper Wire Rods for Electrical Applications (V2) ISI
Quantity Required: 50
Start Date: 13-08-2026 12:06 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Enamelled Round Copper Wire Conforming To IS 13730 (Part 0/Sec 1) (V2), Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Polyester Enamelled Round Copper Wire, Class 155 Conforming To IS 13730 (Part 3), Copper Wire Rods for Electrical Applications (V2) ISI Marked to IS 12444, Muffle Furnace...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections