Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Coolant Tube C6-Ct-01 Make Sandvik, Coolant Tube C8 Make Iscar, Psc80(C8) Coolant Pipe Code-84 116, Qty: 50
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147578233
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7875890
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COOLANT TUBE C6-CT-01 MAKE SANDVIK, COOLANT TUBE C8 MAKE ISCAR, PSC80(C8) COOLANT PIPE CODE-84 116 0
BOQ Title: Cutting Tools
Quantity Required: 50
Start Date: 04-08-2026 5:18 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Coolant Hose, Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), SPECT CT, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, CT Simulator, Blood Collection Tube, CT Scan Machine, Copper Tube 104.9mm- OFB, PET-CT System (V2), Tricycle, Hand Propelled for Specially Abled Conforming t...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections