Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Control unit or arm relaxing device, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147587315
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7863418
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Specification are attached
BOQ Title: Portable Massage Gun, Movement Therapy System for Upper and Lower Body
BOQ Title: Portable Massage Gun, Movement Therapy System for Upper and Lower Body
Item Title: Control unit or arm relaxing device
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 01-08-2026 7:29 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 40000
BOQ Title: PORTABLE MASSAGE GUN
GeMARPTS Searched: Selectorized Standing Calf Raise, Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2), Seated Calf Raise Machine, Virus Attenuation Device, Central Venous Catheter Conforming to IS 10555 (Part 3), Media Player Device, DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR), Sterile Connecting Device, Inte...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections