Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: Control Transformer, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147586577
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7801582
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1 - M8731254101 - 100275631
BOQ Title: Control Transformer
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 03-08-2026 11:39 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
GeMARPTS Searched: Radial Drilling Machine, Isolation Transformer, Shaping Machine, Distribution Transformer, 3 Phase, upto and Including 200 KVA ISI Marked To IS 1180 (Part 1), DC Regulated Power Supply As Per MHA QRs
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections