Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Consumbales for Hba1c Analyzer Make: Audicom Ac6600, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148592466
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7820921
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 48000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consumbales for HbA1C Analyzer Make: Audicom AC6600
BOQ Title: Glycated Haemoglobin (HbA1c) Analyzer
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 24-07-2026 9:41 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 48000
GeMARPTS Searched: Glycated Haemoglobin (HbA1c) Analyzer, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Facial Kit, Waxing Kit, Ration Kit, Sewing Kit, SDR Kit, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Resuscitation Kit, High End Desktop Computer
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections