Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Survey and Soil Investigation Work for Feasibility Study & Detail Design of Pressurised Irrigation Network with Micro Irrigation System (Drip/Sprinker) of Bodeli, ...
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2025
Deadline: 28 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124769838
Notice Ref. No.: Tender notice no 07 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 7994040.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 80000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1200
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Survey and Soil Investigation Work for Feasibility Study & Detail Design of Pressurised Irrigation Network with Micro Irrigation System (Drip/Sprinker) of Bodeli, Pavi-Jetpur and Chhotaudepur Taluka Based on Sukhi Right Bank Main Canal / Sukhi Dam of Sukhi Reservoir Project.
Consultancy Services for Survey and Soil Investigation Work for Feasibility Study & Detail Design of Pressurised Irrigation Network with Micro Irrigation System (Drip/Sprinker) of Bodeli, Pavi-Jetpur and Chhotaudepur Taluka Based on Sukhi Right Bank Main Canal / Sukhi Dam of Sukhi Reservoir Project.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Water Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-08-2025 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-08-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-08-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 80, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 200
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections