Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Evaluating Existing Infrastructure in Ser Region for Bharuch District and Identifying Key Projects Including Road Widening, New Road Construction, Missing Links, ....
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 16 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144645671
Notice Ref. No.: 04 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 64286000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 643000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 12000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Evaluating Existing Infrastructure in Ser Region for Bharuch District and Identifying Key Projects Including Road Widening, New Road Construction, Missing Links, Bridges, and New Building Proposals & Prepare Dpr & Estimates and Provide Execution Support Based on Comprehensive Surveys and Growth Analysis to Support the Development of the Surat Economic Region (Ser)
Consultancy Services for Evaluating Existing Infrastructure in Ser Region for Bharuch District and Identifying Key Projects Including Road Widening, New Road Construction, Missing Links, Bridges, and New Building Proposals & Prepare Dpr & Estimates and Provide Execution Support Based on Comprehensive Surveys and Growth Analysis to Support the Development of the Surat Economic Region (Ser)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 20-06-2026 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-07-2026 12:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 643, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 12, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections