Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Authoritys Engineer for Supervision of Upgradation to Two Lane with Paved Shoulder Carriageway from Km 170.300 to Km 277.254 of Dholavira Mauvana Vauva to Santalp...
Posting Date: 28 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148085006
Notice Ref. No.: RW- AE -2025-26-NH-754K-Pkg II
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Authoritys Engineer for Supervision of Upgradation to Two Lane with Paved Shoulder Carriageway from Km 170.300 to Km 277.254 of Dholavira Mauvana Vauva to Santalpur Section Package Ii of Nh 754K in the State of Gujarat on E
CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR AUTHORITYS ENGINEER FOR SUPERVISION OF Upgradation to Two lane with Paved Shoulder carriageway from km 170.300 to km 277.254 of Dholavira Mauvana Vauva to Santalpur Section Package II of NH 754K in the State of Gujarat on E
Category: Consultancy
Organisation Chain: Ministry of Road Transport and Highways||P4 Delhi - MoRTH||RO Gandhinagar - MoRTH
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Consultancy
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: EPC Contract
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 730
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 10, 00, 000
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections