Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Authoritys Engineer for Supervision of Construction of Road over Bridge Rob with Approaches in Lieu of Railway Crossing no Lc 99 Including a Low Height Subway Lhs...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147110895
Notice Ref. No.: No.EENHD/Jalna/NIT No.03/AE/1198 /2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 3900000
Tender EMD: ₹ 39000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Authoritys Engineer for Supervision of Construction of Road over Bridge Rob with Approaches in Lieu of Railway Crossing no Lc 99 Including a Low Height Subway Lhs at Km 20 670 on Nh 548B in the State of Maharashtra on Epc Mo
Consultancy services for Authority Engineer for Supervision of Construction of Road Over Bridge ROB with approaches in lieu of railway crossing no LC 99 including a low height subway LHS at km 20 670 on NH 548B in the state of Maharashtra on EPC
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Ministry of Road Transport and Highways||P6 Delhi - MoRTH||RO Mumbai - MoRTH||NH Maharashtra PWD-Nagpur - MoRTH
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 550
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 02-Jul-2026 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 24-Aug-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 24-Aug-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 25-Aug-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 39, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 39, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections