Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Authority s Engineer for Supervision of Construction of Intermediate Lane of Pango to Jorging Road from Design Km 40.000 to Design Km 82.060 Section of Frontier H...
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144661784
Notice Ref. No.: NHIDCL/ArPr/P-J-II/AE/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Authority s Engineer for Supervision of Construction of Intermediate Lane of Pango to Jorging Road from Design Km 40.000 to Design Km 82.060 Section of Frontier Highway (Nh-913) (Design Length- 42.06 Km, Package-Ii, Greenfiel
Nhidcl/Arpr/P-J-Ii/Ae/2026
Consultancy services for Authority s Engineer for supervision of Construction of Intermediate Lane of Pango to Jorging Road from Design Km 40.000 to Design Km 82.060 section of frontier Highway (NH-913) (Design Length- 42.06 Km, Package-II, Greenfiel
Category: Consultancy
Organisation Chain: National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation||Corporate Office-New Delhi - NHIDCL
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Consultancy
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 105
Period Of Work(Days): 2738
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 07-Apr-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 21-Jul-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 21-Jul-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 22-Jul-2026 04:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 10, 00, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Tender Fee in ₹: 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections