Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Area Planning, Preparation of Preliminary Engineering Design Report, Bid Management Services for the Development of a Common Cleanroom Facility on Ppp Basis in Th...
Posting Date: 31 Dec 2025
Deadline: 07 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132954696
Notice Ref. No.: DICDL/DSIR/TECH/CS-Cleanroom/27/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 9300000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 280000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 23600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Consultancy Services for Area Planning, Preparation of Preliminary Engineering Design Report, Bid Management Services for the Development of a Common Cleanroom Facility on Ppp Basis in the Activation Area of the Dholera Special Investment Region (Dsir)-Dholera
Consultancy Services for Area Planning, Preparation of Preliminary Engineering Design Report, Bid Management Services for the Development of a Common Cleanroom Facility on Ppp Basis in the Activation Area of the Dholera Special Investment Region (Dsir)-Dholera
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Consultancy Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 27-11-2025 21:15
Bid document download End Date : 07-01-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-01-2026 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 280, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 23, 600
Notice Documents
RfQ-cum-RfP-Document-CS-Cleanroom-Facility.pdf
Response-to-Pre-Bid-Queries.pdf
Annexure-A-to-Addendum-no.-1.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections