Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction Work of Compound Wall, Cattle Shed, Aveda, Asphalt Road, 20 Tpd Trommel Screen with Belt Conveyor and Owc Machine as Per Various Location Chart At, Lathi under Vera Vasulat G...
Posting Date: 22 Apr 2026
Deadline: 24 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139960308
Notice Ref. No.: 82/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 5360043.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 54000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Construction Work of Compound Wall, Cattle Shed, Aveda, Asphalt Road, 20 Tpd Trommel Screen with Belt Conveyor and Owc Machine as Per Various Location Chart At, Lathi under Vera Vasulat Grant Year 2014-15 to 2022-23 and 15Th Finance Commission Grant Year-2020-21 and Year-2021-22 (Tide)
Construction Work of Compound Wall, Cattle Shed, Aveda, Asphalt Road, 20 Tpd Trommel Screen with Belt Conveyor and Owc Machine as Per Various Location Chart At, Lathi under Vera Vasulat Grant Year 2014-15 to 2022-23 and 15Th Finance Commission Grant Year-2020-21 and Year-2021-22 (Tide)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-04-2026 11:30
Bid document download End Date : 24-04-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 54, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
06-Specifications-of-Building-Work.pdf
07-Specifications-of-Road-Work.pdf
08-Specification-of-Machinery-Work.pdf
10-Test-Require-for-Construction-Material.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections