Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction of Various Structures ( Minor Bridge, Box Culvert, Protection Wall, Gabion Wall and Slab Drain) of under Mmgsy (N) Package No.50/2025-26. 1) Sadhli to Kukas Road at Km. 0/2....
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137991109
Notice Ref. No.: 32 of 2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 95700908.20
Tender EMD: ₹ 958000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 12000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Construction of Various Structures ( Minor Bridge, Box Culvert, Protection Wall, Gabion Wall and Slab Drain) of under Mmgsy (N) Package No.50/2025-26. 1) Sadhli to Kukas Road at Km. 0/2 to 0/4 Ta:- Sinor 2) Avakhal Tersa Road at Km. 2/4 to 2/6 Ta:- Sinor 3) Ankhi Ramnath Road at Km. 1/6 to 1/8 Ta:- Vadodara 4) Dabhoi Karnet Road at Ch. 6/400 to 6/800 Ta:- Dabhoi 5) Kotali Sukhlipur Road at Ch. 1/6 to 1/8 Ta:- Vadodara 6) Kagdipura Antoli Road at Ch. 0/4 to 0/6 Ta:- Waghodia 7) Rajnagar Navarampura Road at Ch. 1/0 to 1/2 Ta:- Waghodia 8) Ekalbara to Dabhasa Road at Ch. 0/4 to 0/6 Ta:- Padra 9) Bhoj Station to Gayapura Thikariya at Ch. 3/0 to 3/2 and Slab Drain Across Local Stream on Ta:- Padra 10) Kagdipura Antoli Road at Ch. 0/6 to 0/8 Ta:- Waghodia 11) Dabhoi-Timbi-Dalivada Road at Ch. 2/0 to 2/2 Ta:- Dabhoi 12) Dharamuri Vadaj Tentalav Road at Ch. 1/4 to 1/8 Ta:- Dabhoi 13) Jitpura Approach Road (V.R.) at Ch. 0/8 to 1/0 Ta:- Waghodia 14) Waghodia New Ajwa Devaliya (V.R.) at Ch. 2/0 to 2/1 Ta:- Waghodia 15) Rajpura Sarnej Road at Ch. 0/6 to 0/8 and Contruction of Ta:- Waghodia 16) Pipe Culvert & Protection Wall on Dabhasa Umaraya Road (Mdr) Km. 0/400 to 0/600 Ta:- Padra 17) Protection Wall on Samrat Bend to Khokharaoura Joining Road (V.R.) Km. 1/200 to 1/400 Ta:- Padra 18) Gabion Wall at Kotna Approach Road Km. 1/200 to 1/400. Ta:- Padra
Construction of Various Structures ( Minor Bridge, Box Culvert, Protection Wall, Gabion Wall and Slab Drain) of under Mmgsy (N) Package No.50/2025-26. 1) Sadhli to Kukas Road at Km. 0/2 to 0/4 Ta:- Sinor 2) Avakhal Tersa Road at Km. 2/4 to 2/6 Ta:- Sinor 3) Ankhi Ramnath Road at Km. 1/6 to 1/8 Ta:- Vadodara 4) Dabhoi Karnet Road at Ch. 6/400 to 6/800 Ta:- Dabhoi 5) Kotali Sukhlipur Road at Ch. 1/6 to 1/8 Ta:- Vadodara 6) Kagdipura Antoli Road at Ch. 0/4 to 0/6 Ta:- Waghodia 7) Rajnagar Navarampura Road at Ch. 1/0 to 1/2 Ta:- Waghodia 8) Ekalbara to Dabhasa Road at Ch. 0/4 to 0/6 Ta:- Padra 9) Bhoj Station to Gaya...
Bid Document Download Start Date : 14-03-2026 16:30
Bid document download End Date : 06-04-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 958, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 12, 000
Notice Documents
1.0-PRE-QUALIFICATION-Combine.pdf
2.0-Notice-inviting-Tender.pdf
9.0-GRs-SBD-with-Index_compressed.pdf
BR-1_Sadhli-Kukas-Road.-1-x-3.0-x3.0m-BOX-CULVERT._FINAL-GAD-1000x594-01.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections