Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction of Providing Installing and Testing of Pumping Machineries Including Pipe, Cable, Control Panel Miscellaneous Material Etc on Two Nos of New Tubewell Drilled at New Site & Pr...
Posting Date: 11 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144931887
Notice Ref. No.: 05/01 of 2026/2027
Tender Value: ₹ 521336.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5300
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Construction of Providing Installing and Testing of Pumping Machineries Including Pipe, Cable, Control Panel Miscellaneous Material Etc on Two Nos of New Tubewell Drilled at New Site & Providing Installing and Testing of only Pumpset on Two Nos of Old Tubewell Drilled at Old Site of Geri Gotri, Ta:Vadodara, Dist:Vadodara under Deposite Work.(2Nd Attempt)
Construction of Providing Installing and Testing of Pumping Machineries Including Pipe, Cable, Control Panel Miscellaneous Material Etc on Two Nos of New Tubewell Drilled at New Site & Providing Installing and Testing of only Pumpset on Two Nos of Old Tubewell Drilled at Old Site of Geri Gotri, Ta:Vadodara, Dist:Vadodara under Deposite Work.(2Nd Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Pumps/Motors
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-07-2026 13:30
Bid document download End Date : 24-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 5, 300
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections