Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction of Parking Sheds having Solar Panel at Top of each Parking Shed at Various Bauxite Mines for Calcined Bauxite Project Gadhsisa.Tal: Mandvi, Dist Kutchh
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144645673
Notice Ref. No.: 09/BG/SOLAR PANEL PARKING SHEDS/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 2990499.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Parking Sheds having Solar Panel at Top of each Parking Shed at Various Bauxite Mines for Calcined Bauxite Project Gadhsisa.Tal: Mandvi, Dist Kutchh
Form of Contract : Fixed-Rate
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-06-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 13-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 30, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Notice Documents
Technical-Bid-I-Parking-Sheds-with-Solar-panel.pdf
Technical-Bid-II-Parking-Sheds-with-Solar-panel.pdf
Technial-Bid-III-Parking-Shed-with-Solar-panel.pdf
Solar-shed-Goniyasar-Mines.pdf
Solar-shed-Mothala-Balachod.pdf
Solar-shed-Ratadiya-Nagrecha-Mines.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections