Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction of Mamlatdar Office Type-C & Sub Register Office at Muli (Providing Modular Furniture, Partition Work and other Misc. Items)
Posting Date: 20 Dec 2025
Deadline: 12 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132444040
Notice Ref. No.: 16 of 2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 5040859.53
Tender EMD: ₹ 51000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Mamlatdar Office Type-C & Sub Register Office at Muli (Providing Modular Furniture, Partition Work and other Misc. Items)
Form of Contract : Lump-Sum
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 20-12-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 12-01-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 12-01-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 51, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections