Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction of E-Bus Depot, Admin Building and Multi-Level Parking at Navsari, for Navsari Municipal Corporation (N.M.C.)
Posting Date: 30 Oct 2025
Deadline: 03 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129149513
Notice Ref. No.: 70 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 92867548.97
Tender EMD: ₹ 928700
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 14160
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of E-Bus Depot, Admin Building and Multi-Level Parking at Navsari, for Navsari Municipal Corporation (N.M.C.)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-10-2025 12:30
Bid document download End Date : 03-11-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-11-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 928, 700
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 14, 160
Notice Documents
00-NIT_E-Bus-depot-Navsari-R1.pdf
01-SBD-TE-Bus-Depot-NMC-R1.pdf
05-Detailed-Specification-Civil-NAVSARI-E-BUS-DEPO.docx
03-Building-Specification-Booklet.pdf
01-MASTER-LAYOUT-PLANGROUND-FLOOR-PLAN.pdf
02-INTERMEDIATE-LEVEL-PLAN.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections