Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction of Criminal Prisoner Identification System Room at District Jail, Jamnagar (Including Electrification)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2025
Deadline: 21 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124456155
Notice Ref. No.: 7 of 2025-26 Sr. No. 6
Tender Value: ₹ 484001.15
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Criminal Prisoner Identification System Room at District Jail, Jamnagar (Including Electrification)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 29-07-2025 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 21-08-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 21-08-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections