Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction of Cricket Stadium, At Randheja in Gmc Area
Posting Date: 21 Jan 2026
Deadline: 03 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134016178
Notice Ref. No.: 116/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 268528665.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2686000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 28320
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Cricket Stadium, At Randheja in Gmc Area
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 18-12-2025 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-02-2026 18:35
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 686, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 28, 320
Notice Documents
CRICKET-STADIUM-ELECTRICAL-LAYOUT.pdf
CRICKET-STADIUM-PLAN-AT-SEATING-FLOOR-LVL.pdf
CRICKET-STADIUMPLAN-AT-MEZZANINE-LVL.pdf
E1-Electrical-General-Instruction.pdf
E2-Electrical-Specification.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections