Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction Civil Work
Posting Date: 01 Apr 2025
Deadline: 07 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117029967
Notice Ref. No.: 24/2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 7735844.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 77500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Work of Reinforced Cement Concrete Road with Tri-Mix, Compound Wall, Burial Pit, under Ground Water Tank and Led Street Light (Third Call) as Per Various Location Chart At, Rajula under Swachh Bharat Mission Grant Year-2018-19
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-03-2025 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-04-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-04-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 77, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
06-Specifications-of-Building-Work.pdf
07-Specifications-of-Road-Work.pdf
08-Specifications-of-Electrical-Work.pdf
09-Vendor-Civil-and-LED-work.pdf
10-TEST-REQUIRE-FOR-CONSTRUCTION-MATERIAL.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections