Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction and Development of Common Infrastructure Facility (Csf-06) Bio-Material Testing Building in Medical Device Park Plot No- F-14 at Sector-28, Yeida. Wc-04
Posting Date: 31 Oct 2025
Deadline: 04 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129190273
Notice Ref. No.: YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2025/432 DT-16/10/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 65247373
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction and Development of Common Infrastructure Facility (CSF-06) Bio-material testing building in Medical Device Park plot no- F-14 at Sector-28, YEIDA. WC-04
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Fixed-rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 210
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 17-Oct-2025 06:55 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 04-Nov-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 04-Nov-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 06-Nov-2025 11:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 6, 52, 47, 373
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections