Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Construction of a 2L Ps Road over Bridge Rob t Km 2 135 Parallel to the Existing Rob and Reconstruction of Existing 2 Lane Rob at Km 48 557 to 4L Ps Standards in the State of Maharashtra ...
Posting Date: 26 Jul 2026
Deadline: 04 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145951853
Notice Ref. No.: EENH/Jalna/Tender/NIT No-02/1619/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 554500000
Tender EMD: ₹ 5545000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 10000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Construction of a 2L Ps Road over Bridge Rob t Km 2 135 Parallel to the Existing Rob and Reconstruction of Existing 2 Lane Rob at Km 48 557 to 4L Ps Standards in the State of Maharashtra on Epc Mode
Construction of a 2L PS Road Over Bridge ROB t km 2 135 parallel to the existing ROB and reconstruction of existing 2 lane ROB at km 48 557 to 4L PS standards in the state of Maharashtra on EPC mode
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Ministry of Road Transport and Highways||P6 Delhi - MoRTH||RO Mumbai - MoRTH||NH Maharashtra PWD-Nagpur - MoRTH
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 730
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 04-Nov-2025 03:30 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 04-Aug-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 04-Aug-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 05-Aug-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 55, 45, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 55, 45, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 10, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections