Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Conductivity Sensor, Spec: Tg60196 Rev: 08, Mate. Code- W96415203339, Flow through Chamber, Spec: Tg, Qty: 22
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145570347
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7729146
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CONDUCTIVITY SENSOR, SPEC: TG60196 REV: 08, MATE. CODE- W96415203339, FLOW THROUGH CHAMBER, SPEC: TG60196 REV: 08, MATE. CODE- W96415203347, CONDUCTIVITY TRANSMITTER, SPEC: TG60196 REV: 08, MATE. CODE- W96415206940
Quantity Required: 22
Start Date: 01-07-2026 10:35 AM
End Date: 28-07-2026 4:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections