Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Compression bandage for limb 4 inches, Qty: 200 No, (BOQ Item #18)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145925092
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7730976
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Compression bandage for limb 4 inches
BOQ Title: Dglp Qe Jun Sep Niv Aon 14, Cervical Collar
Item Title: Compression bandage for limb 4 inches
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 01-07-2026 1:46 PM
End Date: 25-07-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP QE JUN SEP NIV AON 14
GeMARPTS Searched: Three Way Stopcocks Searched String: Cervical Collar Hard Cervical Collar, T - Shirt Half Sleeves with Collar for Ministerial Staff of CAPFS (MHA) QRs, Dog Collar, Hard Disk Crusher, Insert Carbide, Surveillance Hard disk, Cervical Cum Lumbar Traction Machine (V2), Carrom Board, Hard Facing Welding ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections