Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Comprehensive all Risk Coverage Sfsp Insurance Policy for Sursagar Dairy, Surendranagar
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 18 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143109909
Notice Ref. No.: SSD/2026-27/15/SFSP INSURANCE
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive all Risk Coverage Sfsp Insurance Policy for Sursagar Dairy, Surendranagar
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Services
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-06-2026 11:45
Bid document download End Date : 18-06-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-06-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : N/A
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 000
Notice Documents
1.-General-Guidelines-SSD-GTC-03-15012026.pdf
POLICY-BMC-AT-VARIOUS-LOCATIONS-2025-26.pdf
POLICY-ICE-CREAM-PLANT-2025-26.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections