Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Compatible LPE17 Battery Pack 2 Units compatible with item 1 as per attached specification, Qty: 2 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145927140
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7679575
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Compatible LPE17 Battery Pack 2 Units compatible with item 1 as per attached specification
BOQ Title: DSLR camera, Camera for CCTV System (V3) DSLR Camera Lens
BOQ Title: DSLR camera, Camera for CCTV System (V3) DSLR Camera Lens
Item Title: Compatible LPE17 Battery Pack 2 Units compatible with item 1 as per attached specification
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 30-06-2026 3:32 PM
End Date: 27-07-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: DSLR camera
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections