Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Corrigendum: Community Centric Comprehensive Health and Systems Information Management Program under Rog Nirmul Btr
Posting Date: 03 Apr 2025
Deadline: 24 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117138572
Notice Ref. No.: DHS/BTC/E-TENDER/2025-26/1
Tender Value: ₹ 50000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 10000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Dhs/Btc/E-Tender/2025-26/1
Community Centric Comprehensive Health and Systems Information Management Program under Rog Nirmul BTR
Category: Composite Works
Organisation Chain: Bodoland Territorial Council||Health and Family Welfare-BTC
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Composite Works
Sub Category: Health
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 03-Apr-2025 10:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 24-Apr-2025 12:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 24-Apr-2025 12:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 24-Apr-2025 01:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 10, 00, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 5, 00, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 10, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections