Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Common header and return monifold, Qty: 5 Job, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147408979
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7872997
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 225000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per tech sanction and drawngs
BOQ Title: Fd Water Heating System solar and Fuel Baed, Solar Water Heating System as per IS 12976:1990
BOQ Title: Fd Water Heating System solar and Fuel Baed, Solar Water Heating System as per IS 12976:1990
Item Title: Common header and return monifold
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Job
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 04-08-2026 12:35 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 225000
BOQ Title: Fd Water Heating System solar and Fuel Baed
GeMARPTS Searched: Low Pressure Steam Condensate Pump (IOCL), Manually Operated Knapsack Sprayer, Booster Pump for Liquid Handling (V2) (IOCL), Water tender Type B or Fire or Rescue trucks as per IS 950, Motorcycles Powered and Mounted Water Mist Fire Extinguishing High Pressure System with pump PTO, High Pressure Was...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections