Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: Commissioning, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145928224
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7547218
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 06 working days for commissioning in ONE visits
The offered price shall be inclusive of Travel Boarding AND Lodging and local conveyance during the visit
BOQ Title: B7D1Z29160 ASC System for MCA1097 KT TECH IVORY COAST, Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)
Item Title: Commissioning
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 29-06-2026 4:50 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: B7D1Z29160 ASC System for MCA1097 KT TECH IVORY COAST
GeMARPTS Searched: Access Control System, Diesel Power Generator (up to 900 KVA), Smart Water Management Control System, Integrated Air Traffic Control Resource Management System (AAI), magnetic stirrers, media control systems or wireless presentation system, Cental Control Software for LED Based Information Display S...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections